Das Restprogramm

-anzeige-

 

 

 

 
Tipico Sportwetten
 
 
1. Spieltag
21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
Fr, 21.07. 20:30 Uhr Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück2:2
Sa, 22.07. 14:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster1:1
  Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn4:4
  Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen1:0
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
  SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers2:2
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock0:2
  Werder Bremen II - SpVgg Unterhaching3:0
So, 23.07. 14:00 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg4:1
  Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau1:0
 
2. Spieltag
28.07.2017 - 30.07.2017
Fr, 28.07. 19:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:4
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC3:2
Sa, 29.07. 14:00 Uhr Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln0:2
  VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC2:1
  SC Paderborn - Chemnitzer FC3:2
  FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte1:1
  Hansa Rostock - SG S. Großaspach0:0
  1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt3:0
  Preußen Münster - SV Meppen3:0
So, 30.07. 14:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Werder Bremen II1:1
 
3. Spieltag
01.08.2017 - 02.08.2017
Di, 01.08. 19:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock0:1
  SG S. Großaspach - FSV Zwickau2:0
  Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn1:2
  Hallescher FC - Carl Zeiss Jena0:2
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching1:0
Mi, 02.08. 19:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster0:1
  SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg1:2
  Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück3:0
  Chemnitzer FC - VfR Aalen2:4
  Werder Bremen II - Karlsruher SC2:0
 
4. Spieltag
04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
Fr, 04.08. 19:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt1:1
Sa, 05.08. 14:00 Uhr Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen1:2
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC1:1
  VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte3:0
  SC Paderborn - SG S. Großaspach5:0
  Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II0:1
  Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2:1
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln2:2
So, 06.08. 14:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC3:3
  1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers2:1
 
5. Spieltag
18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
Fr, 18.08. 19:00 Uhr Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC4:0
  SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau4:0
Sa, 19.08. 14:00 Uhr Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg0:1
  Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück0:0
  Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching1:2
  Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:0
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn0:1
  SG S. Großaspach - VfR Aalen0:0
So, 20.08. 14:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte - Carl Zeiss Jena4:0
  Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock0:3
 
6. Spieltag
25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Fr, 25.08. 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - SV Meppen1:0
Sa, 26.08. 14:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte1:0
  Carl Zeiss Jena - SG S. Großaspach0:0
  VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt1:1
  1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II4:1
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln1:1
  Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC1:1
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC4:2
So, 27.08. 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers0:1
  Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster1:1
 
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
Fr, 08.09. 19:00 Uhr Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Köln1:2
  Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau0:2
Sa, 09.09. 14:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn2:3
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
  SG S. Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück0:1
  Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching2:1
  Chemnitzer FC - Karlsruher SC0:0
  Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden2:1
  1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock2:0
So, 10.09. 14:00 Uhr SV Meppen - VfR Aalen1:1
 
8. Spieltag
15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
Fr, 15.09. 19:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt0:1
  FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg3:1
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC2:1
Sa, 16.09. 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte1:0
  SpVgg Unterhaching - SG S. Großaspach1:4
  Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II0:0
  Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC1:1
  Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen2:2
  VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers2:3
  SC Paderborn - Preußen Münster2:1
 
9. Spieltag
19.09.2017 - 20.09.2017
Di, 19.09. 19:00 Uhr Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC1:2
  SG S. Großaspach - Karlsruher SC1:0
  Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:1
  Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau1:1
  1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn1:0
Mi, 20.09. 18:30 Uhr SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück1:0
Mi, 20.09. 19:00 Uhr Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen1:1
  Würzburger Kickers - Carl Zeiss Jena2:2
  Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln1:2
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching0:2
 
10. Spieltag
22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
Fr, 22.09. 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - Hansa Rostock2:1
Sa, 23.09. 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Werder Bremen II1:0
  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC0:3
  Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte0:3
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG S. Großaspach5:0
  VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers1:1
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster2:0
  SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen4:0
So, 24.09. 14:00 Uhr VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg0:1
  Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt2:0
 
11. Spieltag
29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
Fr, 29.09. 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC2:1
Sa, 30.09. 14:00 Uhr Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC1:1
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:3
  SG S. Großaspach - Fortuna Köln1:3
  Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen1:0
  Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück4:1
  Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching0:2
So, 01.10. 14:00 Uhr SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC2:0
  1. FC Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena2:0
  FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn1:3
 
12. Spieltag
13.10.2017 - 14.10.2017
Fr, 13.10. 19:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg0:2
  Hallescher FC - SG S. Großaspach3:0
  Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt2:0
Sa, 14.10. 14:00 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen0:1
  Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers2:0
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster1:0
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock1:0
  VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau2:2
  SC Paderborn - Werder Bremen II7:1
  Chemnitzer FC - Sportfreunde Lotte3:1
 
13. Spieltag
20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
Fr, 20.10. 19:00 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC3:1
  Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück2:0
Sa, 21.10. 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching0:3
  Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC1:1
  Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:5
  SV Meppen - Fortuna Köln1:0
  SC Paderborn - VfR Aalen3:0
  Werder Bremen II - Sportfreunde Lotte1:1
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC1:1
So, 22.10. 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena2:1
 
14. Spieltag
27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
Fr, 27.10. 19:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt1:0
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock0:3
Sa, 28.10. 14:00 Uhr Hallescher FC - SV Meppen2:0
  Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers2:1
  VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau4:0
  Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Paderborn3:1
  VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II1:0
  Sportfreunde Lotte - SG S. Großaspach0:2
So, 29.10. 14:00 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster6:2
  Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg1:0
 
15. Spieltag
03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
Fr, 03.11. 19:00 Uhr Werder Bremen II - SG S. Großaspach0:5
  Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln1:1
Sa, 04.11. 14:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC1:0
  SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC3:2
  VfR Aalen - Carl Zeiss Jena3:1
  SC Paderborn - VfL Osnabrück3:0
  FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching1:3
  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:0
So, 05.11. 14:00 Uhr Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC0:3
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte2:3
 
16. Spieltag
17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017
Fr, 17.11. 19:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen4:1
  Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster3:0
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock0:1
Sa, 18.11. 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau1:0
  SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Paderborn0:3
  Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg1:2
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II2:1
  SG S. Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt1:0
  Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen2:2
  Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers0:3
 
17. Spieltag
24.11.2017 - 25.11.2017
Fr, 24.11. 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC0:2
  Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC1:0
  SV Meppen - SG S. Großaspach1:1
Sa, 25.11. 14:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte2:1
  Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt0:0
  Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück0:0
  VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching3:1
  FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:2
  Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln5:3
  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC2:1
 
18. Spieltag
01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
Fr, 01.12. 19:00 Uhr Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock0:2
Sa, 02.12. 14:00 Uhr Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau1:1
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn4:1
  Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen0:0
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Meppen0:0
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster0:0
  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg2:3
So, 03.12. 14:00 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers1:3
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena3:2
  Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück2:2
 
19. Spieltag
08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
Fr, 08.12. 18:30 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt4:1
Fr, 08.12. 19:00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte2:0
Sa, 09.12. 13:00 Uhr Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC0:0
Sa, 09.12. 14:00 Uhr VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln3:1
  Preußen Münster - SG S. Großaspach1:4
  SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II2:2
  VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching2:0
So, 10.12. 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC1:1
  Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC3:1
 
20. Spieltag
15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
Fr, 15.12. 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - Hallescher FC0:0
  VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln1:1
Sa, 16.12. 13:00 Uhr Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden4:3
Sa, 16.12. 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching - Werder Bremen II1:0
  1. FC Magdeburg - SG S. Großaspach3:0
  Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte0:3
  FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC3:2
  Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen2:0
Di, 30.01. 19:00 Uhr Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Erfurt5:0
Mi, 14.02. 19:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC0:0
 
21. Spieltag
20.01.2018 - 22.01.2018
Sa, 20.01. 14:00 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück5:1
  Fortuna Köln - Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
  Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen3:2
  Chemnitzer FC - SC Paderborn0:2
  Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau1:0
  Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching3:1
So, 21.01. 14:00 Uhr SV Meppen - Preußen Münster2:0
  Werder Bremen II - Würzburger Kickers0:1
Mo, 22.01. 20:30 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg3:1
Di, 20.03. 19:00 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - Hansa Rostock:
 
22. Spieltag
26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
Fr, 26.01. 19:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - SG S. Großaspach2:0
  Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers1:0
Sa, 27.01. 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen0:0
  SC Paderborn - Sportfreunde Lotte5:0
  VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer FC3:2
  Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen II1:0
  Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt3:1
  VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln2:2
  SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:1
So, 28.01. 14:00 Uhr Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC2:1
 
23. Spieltag
02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
Fr, 02.02. 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen2:0
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC1:1
Sa, 03.02. 14:00 Uhr Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching0:0
  SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock0:2
  Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg1:0
  Werder Bremen II - Preußen Münster2:4
  SG S. Großaspach - SC Paderborn1:1
  Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück1:0
  Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
So, 04.02. 14:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau0:3
 
24. Spieltag
09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Fr, 09.02. 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - Rot-Weiß Erfurt0:1
  VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC6:1
Sa, 10.02. 14:00 Uhr VfR Aalen - SG S. Großaspach4:1
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte2:2
  Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln1:0
  1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster3:1
  Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers3:1
  FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen0:1
So, 11.02. 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC1:1
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II2:2
 
25. Spieltag
16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
So, SV Meppen - SC Paderborn:
Fr, 16.02. 19:00 Uhr Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock2:0
Sa, 17.02. 14:00 Uhr Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg1:3
  Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden1:0
  Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC0:1
  Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching2:1
  SG S. Großaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena0:0
  Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau1:1
So, 18.02. 14:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen0:1
  Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück2:3
 
26. Spieltag
23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Fr, 23.02. 19:00 Uhr Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II:
Sa, 24.02. 14:00 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - SG S. Großaspach:
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC:
  Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster:
  SC Paderborn - Würzburger Kickers:
  VfR Aalen - SV Meppen:
So, 25.02. 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - Chemnitzer FC:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
 
27. Spieltag
02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
Fr, 02.03. 19:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück:
  Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock:
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC:
Sa, 03.03. 14:00 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching:
  SV Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen:
  Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn:
  1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau:
  Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
So, 04.03. 14:00 Uhr Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln:
 
28. Spieltag
06.03.2018 - 07.03.2018
Di, 06.03. 19:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte:
  SC Paderborn - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers:
  VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen:
Mi, 07.03. 18:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock:
Mi, 07.03. 19:00 Uhr Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II:
  VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster:
  Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer FC:
  Karlsruher SC - SG S. Großaspach:
 
29. Spieltag
10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Sa, 10.03. 14:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück:
  Preußen Münster - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn:
  Werder Bremen II - FSV Zwickau:
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln:
  SG S. Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
  SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching:
So, 11.03. 14:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Karlsruher SC:
  Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC:
  1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen:
 
30. Spieltag
16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Fr, 16.03. 19:00 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
  Fortuna Köln - SG S. Großaspach:
  Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte:
Sa, 17.03. 14:00 Uhr SC Paderborn - FSV Zwickau:
  VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster:
  SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers:
  Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen:
So, 18.03. 14:00 Uhr Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II:
 
31. Spieltag
23.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Fr, 23.03. 19:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen:
  Werder Bremen II - SC Paderborn:
Sa, 24.03. 14:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer FC:
  SG S. Großaspach - Hallescher FC:
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln:
  SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
  Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC:
  Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching:
  Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena:
So, 25.03. 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück:
 
32. Spieltag
30.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Sa, 31.03. 14:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II:
  Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
  Chemnitzer FC - SG S. Großaspach:
  VfR Aalen - SC Paderborn:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau:
  VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock:
  SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers:
  Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen:
 
33. Spieltag
06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Sa, 07.04. 14:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück:
  SC Paderborn - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen:
  SG S. Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte:
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC:
  SV Meppen - Hallescher FC:
  Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln:
  Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
  1. FC Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC:
  Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching:
 
34. Spieltag
13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Sa, 14.04. 13:30 Uhr SG S. Großaspach - Werder Bremen II:
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen:
  VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn:
  SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau:
  Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster:
  Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers:
  Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen:
 
35. Spieltag
20.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Sa, 21.04. 13:30 Uhr VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück:
  Werder Bremen II - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG S. Großaspach:
  SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte:
  Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC:
  Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC:
  1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln:
  Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
  FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC:
  SC Paderborn - SpVgg Unterhaching:
 
36. Spieltag
27.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Sa, 28.04. 13:30 Uhr Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II:
  VfL Osnabrück - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen:
  Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau:
  Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock:
  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster:
  Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers:
  SG S. Großaspach - SV Meppen:
 
37. Spieltag
05.05.2018 - 05.05.2018
Sa, 05.05. 13:30 Uhr VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II:
  SV Meppen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt:
  Würzburger Kickers - SG S. Großaspach:
  Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte:
  1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC:
  Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC:
  FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln:
  SC Paderborn - SV Wehen Wiesbaden:
  VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC:
  Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching:
 
38. Spieltag
12.05.2018 - 12.05.2018
Sa, 12.05. 13:30 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück:
  Karlsruher SC - Carl Zeiss Jena:
  SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen:
  Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn:
  Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau:
  Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock:
  Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg:
  SG S. Großaspach - Preußen Münster:
  Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers:
  Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen:
-anzeige-