Das Restprogramm

-anzeige-

 

 

 

 
Tipico Sportwetten
 
 
1. Spieltag
05.08.2016 - 08.08.2016
Fr, 05.08. 20:30 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hannover 960:4
Sa, 06.08. 13:00 Uhr VfL Bochum - Union Berlin2:1
Sa, 06.08. 15:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:2
  Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg1:1
So, 07.08. 13:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - 1860 München1:0
So, 07.08. 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC0:0
  E. Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers2:1
Mo, 08.08. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Pauli2:1
 
2. Spieltag
12.08.2016 - 15.08.2016
Fr, 12.08. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim1:1
  Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen2:0
Fr, 12.08. 20:30 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart1:0
Sa, 13.08. 13:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum1:1
Sa, 13.08. 15:30 Uhr FC St. Pauli - E. Braunschweig0:2
So, 14.08. 13:30 Uhr Hannover 96 - Greuther Fürth3:1
So, 14.08. 15:30 Uhr 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld1:0
  Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1
Mo, 15.08. 20:15 Uhr Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden2:2
 
3. Spieltag
26.08.2016 - 29.08.2016
Fr, 26.08. 18:30 Uhr VfL Bochum - Hannover 961:1
  1. FC Heidenheim - Würzburger Kickers1:2
  SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart1:2
Sa, 27.08. 13:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - 1860 München0:0
  Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue3:2
So, 28.08. 13:30 Uhr E. Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg6:1
  Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli1:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - Union Berlin4:4
Mo, 29.08. 20:15 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:0
 
4. Spieltag
09.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
Fr, 09.09. 18:30 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim1:2
  Erzgebirge Aue - E. Braunschweig0:2
  Würzburger Kickers - VfL Bochum2:0
Sa, 10.09. 13:00 Uhr FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld2:1
  Union Berlin - Karlsruher SC4:0
So, 11.09. 13:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern2:0
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - Greuther Fürth1:1
  Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden0:2
Mo, 12.09. 20:15 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - 1860 München1:2
 
5. Spieltag
16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
Fr, 16.09. 18:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - Würzburger Kickers0:3
  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg5:4
  1860 München - Union Berlin1:2
Sa, 17.09. 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart0:1
  1. FC Heidenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:0
  E. Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen2:1
So, 18.09. 13:30 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 963:3
  Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue0:3
  Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli1:1
 
6. Spieltag
20.09.2016 - 22.09.2016
Di, 20.09. 17:30 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - E. Braunschweig2:0
  1. FC Nürnberg - Greuther Fürth1:2
  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim0:0
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum3:0
Mi, 21.09. 17:30 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
  Würzburger Kickers - Union Berlin0:1
  Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC1:0
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden3:0
Do, 22.09. 20:15 Uhr FC St. Pauli - 1860 München2:2
 
7. Spieltag
23.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
Fr, 23.09. 18:30 Uhr E. Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:1
  Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen1:1
  VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart1:1
Sa, 24.09. 13:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue2:0
  1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern3:0
So, 25.09. 13:30 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg1:3
  1860 München - Hannover 960:2
  Dynamo Dresden - Würzburger Kickers2:2
Mo, 26.09. 20:15 Uhr Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli2:0
 
8. Spieltag
30.09.2016 - 03.10.2016
Fr, 30.09. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - Union Berlin2:0
  SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden2:0
  Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum2:4
Sa, 01.10. 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC1:1
  Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli2:0
So, 02.10. 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld0:0
  1. FC Heidenheim - E. Braunschweig1:1
  Würzburger Kickers - 1860 München2:0
Mo, 03.10. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth4:0
 
9. Spieltag
14.10.2016 - 17.10.2016
Fr, 14.10. 18:30 Uhr FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue1:2
  VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen2:2
  Arminia Bielefeld - Würzburger Kickers0:1
Sa, 15.10. 13:00 Uhr Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim0:2
  Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart5:0
So, 16.10. 13:30 Uhr 1860 München - Fortuna Düsseldorf1:3
  Union Berlin - Hannover 962:1
  Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg0:3
Mo, 17.10. 20:15 Uhr E. Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:0
 
10. Spieltag
21.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
Fr, 21.10. 18:30 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - 1860 München2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld4:0
  Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC0:2
Sa, 22.10. 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden0:0
  SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli3:0
So, 23.10. 13:30 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin1:3
  1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 962:0
  E. Braunschweig - Greuther Fürth1:0
Mo, 24.10. 20:15 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum3:0
 
11. Spieltag
28.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
Fr, 28.10. 18:30 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen1:0
  1860 München - Erzgebirge Aue6:2
  Dynamo Dresden - E. Braunschweig3:2
Sa, 29.10. 13:00 Uhr Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern0:1
  Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:1
So, 30.10. 13:30 Uhr Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart1:3
  Hannover 96 - Würzburger Kickers3:1
  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim2:1
Mo, 31.10. 20:15 Uhr FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg1:1
 
12. Spieltag
04.11.2016 - 07.11.2016
Fr, 04.11. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden0:3
  Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg1:2
Sa, 05.11. 13:00 Uhr Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum2:1
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin1:0
So, 06.11. 13:30 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld3:1
  E. Braunschweig - Hannover 962:2
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 München3:2
Mo, 07.11. 20:15 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - FC St. Pauli1:0
 
13. Spieltag
18.11.2016 - 21.11.2016
Fr, 18.11. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - Würzburger Kickers2:2
  VfL Bochum - E. Braunschweig1:1
  Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim2:1
Sa, 19.11. 13:00 Uhr Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue2:0
  Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen1:3
So, 20.11. 13:30 Uhr Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart1:1
  FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:1
  Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fürth2:1
Mo, 21.11. 20:15 Uhr 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1
 
14. Spieltag
25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
Fr, 25.11. 18:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 962:2
  Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
Sa, 26.11. 13:00 Uhr Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum2:2
  1. FC Heidenheim - FC St. Pauli2:0
So, 27.11. 13:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin0:1
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC0:0
  E. Braunschweig - 1860 München2:1
Mo, 28.11. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg3:1
 
15. Spieltag
02.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
Fr, 02.12. 18:30 Uhr Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim3:2
  FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Kaiserslautern0:0
  Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fürth1:2
Sa, 03.12. 13:00 Uhr 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden1:0
  1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen1:3
So, 04.12. 13:30 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart0:4
  Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum1:0
Mo, 05.12. 20:15 Uhr Union Berlin - E. Braunschweig2:0
 
16. Spieltag
09.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
Fr, 09.12. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - Union Berlin3:0
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg0:2
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC0:0
Sa, 10.12. 13:00 Uhr VfL Bochum - 1860 München1:0
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Erzgebirge Aue0:0
So, 11.12. 13:30 Uhr E. Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld3:2
  Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli0:2
  SV Sandhausen - Würzburger Kickers0:0
Mo, 12.12. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 961:2
 
17. Spieltag
16.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
Fr, 16.12. 18:30 Uhr Union Berlin - Greuther Fürth1:1
  1860 München - 1. FC Heidenheim1:1
  Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:0
Sa, 17.12. 13:00 Uhr FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum1:1
  Karlsruher SC - E. Braunschweig0:0
So, 18.12. 13:30 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden1:2
  Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen0:0
  Würzburger Kickers - VfB Stuttgart3:0
Mo, 19.12. 20:15 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern2:1
 
18. Spieltag
27.01.2017 - 30.01.2017
Fr, 27.01. 18:30 Uhr Union Berlin - VfL Bochum2:1
  1860 München - Greuther Fürth2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen0:3
Sa, 28.01. 13:00 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim2:1
  Würzburger Kickers - E. Braunschweig1:1
So, 29.01. 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden1:2
  FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart0:1
  Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld3:2
Mo, 30.01. 20:15 Uhr Hannover 96 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:0
 
19. Spieltag
03.02.2017 - 06.02.2017
Fr, 03.02. 18:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - Hannover 964:1
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers1:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 München2:1
Sa, 04.02. 13:00 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue2:0
  1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg2:3
So, 05.02. 13:30 Uhr E. Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli1:2
  Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin0:0
  VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC1:1
Mo, 06.02. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:0
 
20. Spieltag
10.02.2017 - 13.02.2017
Fr, 10.02. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - E. Braunschweig1:1
  Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fürth0:0
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1
Sa, 11.02. 13:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim0:2
  1860 München - Karlsruher SC2:1
So, 12.02. 13:30 Uhr FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden2:0
  Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld3:1
  VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen2:1
Mo, 13.02. 20:15 Uhr Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum2:1
 
21. Spieltag
17.02.2017 - 20.02.2017
Fr, 17.02. 18:30 Uhr E. Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
  1. FC Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart1:2
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen3:0
Sa, 18.02. 13:00 Uhr Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf1:0
  VfL Bochum - Würzburger Kickers2:1
So, 19.02. 13:30 Uhr Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 961:2
  Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli1:1
  Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin1:2
Mo, 20.02. 20:15 Uhr 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg2:0
 
22. Spieltag
24.02.2017 - 27.02.2017
Fr, 24.02. 18:30 Uhr Union Berlin - 1860 München2:0
  SV Sandhausen - E. Braunschweig0:1
  Würzburger Kickers - Greuther Fürth1:1
Sa, 25.02. 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim0:0
  Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld2:2
So, 26.02. 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum0:1
  Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden1:4
  VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern2:0
Mo, 27.02. 20:15 Uhr FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC5:0
 
23. Spieltag
03.03.2017 - 06.03.2017
Fr, 03.03. 18:30 Uhr Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern3:3
  VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf1:2
  Union Berlin - Würzburger Kickers2:0
Sa, 04.03. 13:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - Hannover 962:0
  1860 München - FC St. Pauli1:2
So, 05.03. 13:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg1:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue2:2
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen2:2
Mo, 06.03. 20:15 Uhr E. Braunschweig - VfB Stuttgart1:1
 
24. Spieltag
10.03.2017 - 13.03.2017
Fr, 10.03. 18:30 Uhr FC St. Pauli - Union Berlin1:2
  Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC1:0
  VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum1:1
Sa, 11.03. 13:00 Uhr Hannover 96 - 1860 München1:0
  Würzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden0:2
So, 12.03. 13:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Greuther Fürth1:1
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim1:1
  1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld1:0
Mo, 13.03. 20:15 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - E. Braunschweig1:2
 
25. Spieltag
17.03.2017 - 20.03.2017
Fr, 17.03. 18:30 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern2:0
  E. Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim3:2
  1860 München - Würzburger Kickers2:1
Sa, 18.03. 13:00 Uhr Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart1:0
  FC St. Pauli - Hannover 960:0
So, 19.03. 13:30 Uhr Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen2:0
  Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf0:3
  VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue1:1
Mo, 20.03. 20:15 Uhr Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg1:0
 
26. Spieltag
31.03.2017 - 02.04.2017
Fr, 31.03. 18:30 Uhr Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli1:0
  1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1860 München0:1
Sa, 01.04. 13:00 Uhr Würzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
  SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum0:0
  Hannover 96 - Union Berlin2:0
So, 02.04. 13:30 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden3:3
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - E. Braunschweig0:1
  1. FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fürth0:2
 
27. Spieltag
04.04.2017 - 05.04.2017
Di, 04.04. 17:30 Uhr Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers1:1
  Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg1:0
  FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen0:0
  Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:1
Mi, 05.04. 17:30 Uhr Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue0:1
  1860 München - VfB Stuttgart1:1
  Greuther Fürth - E. Braunschweig0:0
  VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern0:0
  Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim2:1
 
28. Spieltag
07.04.2017 - 10.04.2017
Fr, 07.04. 18:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld1:3
  Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 960:0
  1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli0:2
Sa, 08.04. 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum0:0
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - Greuther Fürth2:0
So, 09.04. 13:30 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - Union Berlin2:2
  VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC2:0
  Erzgebirge Aue - 1860 München3:0
Mo, 10.04. 20:15 Uhr E. Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden1:0
 
29. Spieltag
15.04.2017 - 17.04.2017
Sa, 15.04. 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue2:1
  Hannover 96 - E. Braunschweig1:0
So, 16.04. 13:30 Uhr 1860 München - SV Sandhausen1:1
  Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf1:1
  FC St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers1:0
  VfL Bochum - Greuther Fürth1:0
  Union Berlin - 1. FC Kaiserslautern3:1
  Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim0:1
Mo, 17.04. 20:15 Uhr Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart2:3
 
30. Spieltag
21.04.2017 - 24.04.2017
Fr, 21.04. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1860 München1:0
  Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden1:0
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli1:3
Sa, 22.04. 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld2:2
  Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 962:2
So, 23.04. 13:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC4:0
  Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg1:1
  E. Braunschweig - VfL Bochum2:0
Mo, 24.04. 20:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin3:1
 
31. Spieltag
28.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
Fr, 28.04. 18:30 Uhr FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim3:0
  Union Berlin - SV Sandhausen2:1
  VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden4:2
Sa, 29.04. 13:00 Uhr Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:3
  1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart2:3
  Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth1:1
So, 30.04. 13:30 Uhr Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf1:0
  Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers3:1
  1860 München - E. Braunschweig0:1
 
32. Spieltag
05.05.2017 - 08.05.2017
Fr, 05.05. 18:30 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC St. Pauli1:2
  Dynamo Dresden - 1860 München1:2
  1. FC Heidenheim - Hannover 960:2
Sa, 06.05. 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers1:1
  SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg0:1
So, 07.05. 13:30 Uhr Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC0:1
  VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
  VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue3:0
Mo, 08.05. 20:15 Uhr E. Braunschweig - Union Berlin3:1
 
33. Spieltag
14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
So, 14.05. 15:30 Uhr 1860 München - VfL Bochum1:2
  Arminia Bielefeld - E. Braunschweig6:0
  FC St. Pauli - Greuther Fürth1:1
  Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Kaiserslautern1:0
  Union Berlin - 1. FC Heidenheim0:1
  Würzburger Kickers - SV Sandhausen0:1
  1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf2:3
  Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart1:0
  Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden3:4
 
34. Spieltag
21.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
So, 21.05. 15:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen - Hannover 961:1
  VfB Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers4:1
  1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg1:0
  VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli1:3
  Greuther Fürth - Union Berlin1:2
  E. Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC2:1
  Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld1:1
  1. FC Heidenheim - 1860 München2:1
  Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue1:0
-anzeige-